ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 8224033
*
nr 822 4033
WATERCOLOUR (F)
unidentified artist, Motiv från Cagnes, signerad 1939, 30x22,
oidentifierad konstnär, Motiv från Cagnes, signerad 1939, 30x22
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 250
Auction date:
Monday April 29 2013
at 19:00:58
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
27/4 18:06:56
1
Vinnande bud
29/4 18:55:58
2
200 kr
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller cagnes vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
17 juni at 19:47
-
4085 WATERCOLOUR
Anders Gullberg (b. 1927). Renar i vinterskog. Sig..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:42
-
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
17 juni at 20:18
-
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Present: SEK 5000
Auction ends
in 10 days
17 juni at 18:45
-
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
17 juni at 18:14
*
WATERCOLOUR (F)
nr 822 4033
WATERCOLOUR (F)
unidentified artist, Motiv från Cagnes, signerad 1939, 30x22,
oidentifierad konstnär, Motiv från Cagnes, signerad 1939, 30x22
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 250 |
Auction date: |
Monday April 29 2013 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
27/4 18:06:56 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
29/4 18:55:58 | 2 | 200 kr |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller cagnes vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
17 juni at 19:47 -
4085 WATERCOLOUR
Anders Gullberg (b. 1927). Renar i vinterskog. Sig..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:42 -
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
17 juni at 20:18 -
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Present: SEK 5000
Auction ends
in 10 days
17 juni at 18:45 -
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
17 juni at 18:14